EDİSYON :
TR
EN
AR
FR
RU
|
Giriş yap
Bugün
Gündem
Dünya
Yazarlar
Spor
Ekonomi
Teknoloji
Resmi İlanlar
Canlı Skor
Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Futbol
Basketbol
Voleybol
Bugün
Gündem
Dünya
Yazarlar
Spor
Ekonomi
Teknoloji
Resmi İlanlar
Canlı Skor
Beşiktaş
Fenerbahçe
Galatasaray
Trabzonspor
Futbol
Basketbol
Voleybol
Motor Sporları
Tenis
F1
Extreme Sporlar
Golf
Güreş
Atletizm
Su Sporları
Salon Sporları
Transfer
Uzakdoğu Sporları
Diğer
4x4
Spor
Slovakya Kupası
Slovakya Kupası
FC Petrzalka
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Partizan Bardejov
Dunajska Streda
Dolny Kubin
Dubnica
Duslo Sala
FK Spisska Nova Ves
Inter Bratislava
Kezmarok
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
Lipany
Novohrad Lucenec
Spartak Myjava
Nove Zamky
Pezinok
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
Poprad
Povazska Bystrica
Puchov
Ruzomberok
MFK Skalica
Slovan Bratislava
Rimavska Sobota
Stara Lubovna
Tatran Presov
Topolcany
Trencin
Spartak Trnava
Zemplin Michalovce
Zilina
Zlate Moravce
Vranov nad Toplou
Lokomotiva Kosice
Slavoj Trebisov
Tesla Stropkov
Slovan Sabinov
Spisske Pohradie
Vrbové
Komarno
Ludaníc
PFK Piestany
Trencianske Stankovce
Stúrovo
Bernolakovo
SKF Sered
FK Raca
MFK Snina
FC Samorin
Domino
FK Pohronie
Dunajska Luzna
MFK Roznava
Fomat Martin
FC Rohoznik
SK Tomasov
Kosice
Javornik Makov
FK Cana
Svaty Jur
Slavoj Boleraz
Oravske Vesele
Slovan Brvniste
Malzenice
Visnove
Vinica
Darmoty
Slavoj Spisska Bela
Tisovec
Tvrdosin
Salkova
Gabcikovo
Velke Ludince
FC Malacky
Lokomotiva DNV
Spartak Medzev
Pavlovce nad Uhom
TJ Mladost Kalsa
SK Harichovce
MSK Namestovo
Spartak V. Nad Kysucou
Jednota Banova
Pramen Kovacova
Slovan Galanta
FK 09 Bacuch
MFK Rusovce
Sokol Medzibrod
Filakovo
FK Kechnec
Kysucke Nove Mesto
Tatran Krasno
Tatran Chlebnice
Kovo Belusa
FC Kosice
OSK Rudnany
FK Brezno
TJD Pribelce
FK Gelnica
Slavia Tu Kosice
Krasnohorske Podhradie
Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
OSK Svosov
Selce
Podkonice
Strecno
FK Predmier
Horna Krupa
Castkovce
SK Soporna
Druzstevnik Jacovce
Partizan Domaniza
SK Surany
Tatran Uhrovec
Druzstevnik Besenov
Jesenske
OSK Fintice
Banik Velky Krtis
Oravan
SK Bela
Olovary
Tovarniky
Jednota Sokol Chocholna
Kalinkovo
FK Nizna
Besenova
MFK Detva
Jednota Malinec
Spartak Kvasov
SK Zavod
TJ Rovinka
Banik Prievidza
Likavka
Nova Dedinka
Slovenska Lupca
Druzstevnik Trstice
FK Humenne
Karpaty Limbach
Salka
Lokomotiva Banov
Kopcany
SK Badin
TJ Slovan Dudince
Ladomerska Vieska
TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
Vrakuna Bratislava
Slovan Bystricka
Dynamo Diviaky
Tatran Turzovka
Sokol Chminianska Nova Ves
Lozorno
Igram
Olcnava
SK Kmetovo
HA Banska Bystrica
Banska Stiavnica
Banik Kalinovo
Nacina Ves
RENOP Liptovska Tepla
MSK Kralova pri Senci
Mala Ida
Ferenc Borsa
Velky Biel
OSK Podolie
OSK Lab
TJ Slovan Vistuk
SK Svodin
SK Bab
Dulova Ves
Geca 73
OFK Perin
Tj Druzstevnik Blatnica
TJ Druzstevnik Bitarova
FK Iskra Hnusta
MFk Stara Tura
Tj Druzstevnik Opatova
Semerova
Spartak Lysa Pod Makyt
Tj Slovan Sastin-Straze
Tj Druzstevnik Latky
Tj Partizan Osrblie
Siladice
Tj Horne Saliby
Jarovce Bratislava
SK Nitra-Dolne Krskany
OFK 1950 Priechod
Attack Vrutky
MFk Revuca
Rosina
Radzovce
Horny Hricov
Slovan Vavrecka
Spartak Radostka
Pramen Dolna Strehova
Tomasovce
Casta
Dubovce
Povazska Sokol
Tatran Cierny Balog
Zbehy
Jablonica
Spissky Stiavnik
Jamnik
Stary Tekov
Kanianka